Is Palo White Cheddar Cheese Popcorn Gluten Free Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, COCONUT OIL, CHEDDAR CHEESE [(MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES), WHEY, BUTTERMILK, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE], SALT.
Check Palo White Cheddar Cheese Popcorn Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Palo White Cheddar Cheese Popcorn Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


