Is Palo White Cheddar Cheese Popcorn Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Coconut Oil, Cheddar Cheese [(Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes), Whey, Buttermilk, Natural Flavor, Salt, Disodium Phosphate, Silicon Dioxide as Anti-caking Agent], Salt (With Natural Flavor), Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavor (Rosemary Extract)

Check Palo White Cheddar Cheese Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Palo White Cheddar Cheese Popcorn is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go