Is PALOMA WITH HOPS & GRAPEFRUIT COCKTAIL, PALOMA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Colored With Vegetable Juice

Check PALOMA WITH HOPS & GRAPEFRUIT COCKTAIL, PALOMA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PALOMA WITH HOPS & GRAPEFRUIT COCKTAIL, PALOMA is available at 2 retailers

VitacostTarget

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking