Is Paloma Oat Free?

Ingredients
Non-GMO Citric Acid, Natural Grapefruit and Lime Flavors with Other Natural Flavors, Organic Agave Inulin, Organic Stevia (Stevia rebaudiana) Leaf Extract, Organic Monk Fruit (Siraitia grosvenorii) Extract, Natural Color from Beet Root, Carrot and Turmeric.
Check Paloma against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paloma in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Reviews
Instant Hydration
Instant hydration electrolyte packet made with sea salt
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage


