Is Pals Pink Lemon And Soda Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Vodka (12%), Apple Juice From Concentrate, Natural Pink Lemon Flavour, Citric & Malic Acid, Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid), That's It.
Check Pals Pink Lemon And Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pals Pink Lemon And Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


