Is Pam Butter Flavoured No-Stick Cooking Spray Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Modified Palm Oil, Coconut Oil, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavour, Annatto, Dimethylpolysiloxane, Propellant (Isobutane And Propane), Contains: Soy

Check Pam Butter Flavoured No-Stick Cooking Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pam Butter Flavoured No-Stick Cooking Spray is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBaking