Is PAM Coconut Oil Non GMO Cooking Spray - 5 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Oil*, Sunflower Lecithin (Prevents Sticking). *Adds a trivial amount of Fat. Also contains propellant to dispense spray.

Check PAM Coconut Oil Non GMO Cooking Spray - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PAM Coconut Oil Non GMO Cooking Spray - 5 Oz is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGrillingMeal Prep