Is PAM Non Stick Olive Oil Cooking Spray - 5 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil (Adds a Trivial Amount of Fat), Soy Lecithin (Prevents Sticking), Dimethyl Silicone (for Anti-Foaming).

Check PAM Non Stick Olive Oil Cooking Spray - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PAM Non Stick Olive Oil Cooking Spray - 5 Oz is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep