Is Pam Original No-Stick Cooking Spray Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Modified Palm Oil, Coconut Oil, Soy Lecithin Rosemary Extract, Dimethylpolysiloxane, Isobutane And Propane As Propellants. Contains: Soy.
Check Pam Original No-Stick Cooking Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pam Original No-Stick Cooking Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pam Original No-Stick Cooking Spray is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Oil · Can
Flavor
NeutralHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepOn The Go


