Is Pamana Sinigang Sa Sampalok Tamarind Seasoning Mix, 6-Pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, CITRIC ACID, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, TAMARIND POWDER, HYDROLIZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN, YEAST EXTRACT POWDER, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL, SHRIMP POWDER, SPICES, TOMATO POWDER, SODIUM INOSINATE, SODIUM GUANYLATE AND ONION POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN.
Check Pamana Sinigang Sa Sampalok Tamarind Seasoning Mix, 6-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pamana Sinigang Sa Sampalok Tamarind Seasoning Mix, 6-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pamana Sinigang Sa Sampalok Tamarind Seasoning Mix, 6-Pack is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SourSavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


