This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Pamelas Coconut Flour Organic - 14 Oz Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Organic Coconut.

Check Pamelas Coconut Flour Organic - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep