Is Pamela's Dark Chocolate Frosting Mix Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC POWDERED CANE SUGAR (CONTAINS 3% TAPIOCA STARCH), ORGANIC COCOA POWDER (ALKALIZED), SEA SALT, GLUTEN-FREE VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check Pamela's Dark Chocolate Frosting Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pamela's Dark Chocolate Frosting Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishing


