Is Pamela's Oatmeal Cookie Mix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Oats, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Brown Rice Flour, Brown Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Potato Starch, Sorghum Flour, White Rice Flour, Sweet Rice Flour, Spices, Grainless & Aluminum-free Baking Powder (Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Potato Starch), Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Guar Gum
Check Pamela's Oatmeal Cookie Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pamela's Oatmeal Cookie Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pamela's Oatmeal Cookie Mix is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Cookie · Powder
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


