Is Pamela's Peanut Butter Cookies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut Butter (Peanuts and Salt), Molasses, Grape Juice & Whole Rice Syrup, Organic Eggs, Flour Blend (Brown Rice Flour, White Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Sweet Rice Flour, Xanthan Gum), Dry Roasted Peanut Pieces, Gluten-free Flavor, Baking Soda, Sea Salt

Check Pamela's Peanut Butter Cookies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pamela's Peanut Butter Cookies is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Cookie · Whole, Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go