Is Pamela's Products Gluten-Free Graham Crackers Cinnamon -- 7.5 oz Oat Free?

Description
Crisp, spice-tinged crackers offer a snappy, flaky texture and a warm, slightly sweet spice profile. Commonly eaten plain, paired with spreads or cheese, used in s'mores, or crushed for pie crusts and toppings. Reviewers note consistent crunch, pronounced spice flavor, and slight crumbliness when handled while remaining pleasant for snacking.
Why it's not oat free
- gluten-free oat bran
gluten-free oat bran
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
Crisp, spice-tinged crackers offer a snappy, flaky texture and a warm, slightly sweet spice profile. Commonly eaten plain, paired with spreads or cheese, used in s'mores, or crushed for pie crusts and toppings. Reviewers note consistent crunch, pronounced spice flavor, and slight crumbliness when handled while remaining pleasant for snacking.
Ingredients
Butter (cream, Salt), Brown Sugar, Brown Rice Flour, Sorghum Flour, White Rice Flour, Gluten-free Oat Bran, Tapioca Starch, Molasses, Organic Non-gmo Honey, Gluten-free Natural Flavors, Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Grainless & Aluminum-free Baking Powder(sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Potato Starch, Sodium Bicarbonate), Baking Soda, Xanthan Gum, Spices. Topping: Organic Cane Sugar And Cinnamon. Contains Milk. Manufactured In A Facility On Equipment That Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Coconut, Eggs, Soy And Milk.
Check Pamela's Products Gluten-Free Graham Crackers Cinnamon -- 7.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pamela's Products Gluten-Free Graham Crackers Cinnamon -- 7.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Pamelas Graham Style Crackers Gluten-Free Honey Grahams - 7.5 Oz
NABISCO HONEY MAID GRAHAM CRACKERS 1X14.4 OZ
Akmak Kinnikinnick, Smoreable Graham Style Crackers, Gluten Free, 8 Ounce
Pamela's Products Baking and Pancake Mix Gluten Free -- 24 oz
Pamela's Products Cookies Gluten & Dairy Free Chunky Chocolate Chip -- 6.25 oz
Where to buy
Pamela's Products Gluten-Free Graham Crackers Cinnamon -- 7.5 oz is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


