Is Pamela's Products Simple Bites Mini Cookies, Chocolate Chip, 7 oz Pouches, 2 pk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate

Check Pamela's Products Simple Bites Mini Cookies, Chocolate Chip, 7 oz Pouches, 2 pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pamela's Products Simple Bites Mini Cookies, Chocolate Chip, 7 oz Pouches, 2 pk is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast