Is Pampa Artichoke Hearts, Marinated Pieces Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke Hearts, Water, Sunflower Oil, Cane Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Paprika, Saffron and Spices.

Check Pampa Artichoke Hearts, Marinated Pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pampa Artichoke Hearts, Marinated Pieces is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavoryVinegarySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingDipping