Is Pampa Banana Pepper Rings Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BANANA PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5.

Check Pampa Banana Pepper Rings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pampa Banana Pepper Rings is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
AcidicTartVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingSaladSandwichSnacking