Is Pampa Fruit Cocktail in 100% Pear Juice From Concentrate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Diced Peaches, Diced Pears, Pineapple Segments, Grapes, Halved Cherries Artificially Colored (FD&C Red 3), Citric Acid to Regulate Acidity.

Check Pampa Fruit Cocktail in 100% Pear Juice From Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping