Is Pampa Giant Spiced Calamari in Marinara, 4 oz Box Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cephalopod Tentacles (Dosidicus Gigas), Vegetable Oil (Soybean, Sunflower Oil), Tomato, Onion, Salt, Cinnamon, Polyphosphates (Emulsifier)

Check Pampa Giant Spiced Calamari in Marinara, 4 oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pampa Giant Spiced Calamari in Marinara, 4 oz Box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSandwich