Is Pampa Grlc Clv Spice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC, WATER, SALT, LACTIC ACID, ACETIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, RED PEPPER, HERBS (BASIL AND PARSLEY) AND ONION
Check Pampa Grlc Clv Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pampa Grlc Clv Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pampa Grlc Clv Spice is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingTopping


