Is Pampa Herring Fillets in Hot Tomato Sauce, 6 oz Can Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herring Fillets, Hot Tomato Sauce, Water, Tomato Paste, Rape Olive, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Spirit Vinegar, Pepper Extract, Guar Gum, Chilli, Paprika Extract.

Check Pampa Herring Fillets in Hot Tomato Sauce, 6 oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pampa Herring Fillets in Hot Tomato Sauce, 6 oz Can is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchMeal Prep