Is Pampa Herring Fillets in Paprika Sauce, 6 oz Can Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Herring Fillets, Water, Tomato Paste, Red Paprika, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Mustard (Water, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Wine Vinegar, Spices), Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Sweet Paprika, Dried Onion, Paprika Extract, Chili, Thickeners (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum)
Check Pampa Herring Fillets in Paprika Sauce, 6 oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pampa Herring Fillets in Paprika Sauce, 6 oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pampa Herring Fillets in Paprika Sauce, 6 oz Can is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladMeal Prep


