Is PAMPA, INSTANT SEASONING CUBES, CHICKEN, CHICKEN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Corn Flour, Monosodium Glutamate, Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Onion Powder, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Celery Powder, Artificial Flavors, Tumeric, Black Pepper Powder and Parsley Flakes.
Check PAMPA, INSTANT SEASONING CUBES, CHICKEN, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PAMPA, INSTANT SEASONING CUBES, CHICKEN, CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
PAMPA, INSTANT SEASONING CUBES, CHICKEN, CHICKEN is available at 2 retailers
AmazonIGA
About this product
Seasoning · Cube
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiPeppery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep


