Is PAMPA, INSTANT SEASONING CUBES, CHICKEN, CHICKEN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Corn Flour, Monosodium Glutamate, Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Onion Powder, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Celery Powder, Artificial Flavors, Tumeric, Black Pepper Powder and Parsley Flakes.

Check PAMPA, INSTANT SEASONING CUBES, CHICKEN, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PAMPA, INSTANT SEASONING CUBES, CHICKEN, CHICKEN is available at 2 retailers

AmazonIGA

About this product

Seasoning · Cube

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiPeppery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep