Is Pampa Lte Pcke Syrup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, sugar, cellulose gum, artificial flavor, salt, potassium sorbate as a preservative, citric acid to regulate acidity, caramel color, sucralose, guar gum, tartaric acid to regulate acidity, sorbic acid as a preservative.
Check Pampa Lte Pcke Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pampa Lte Pcke Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pampa Lte Pcke Syrup is available at 2 retailers
IGAAmazon
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingSnacking


