Is Pampa Mackerel in Brine, 15 oz Can Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MACKEREL, WATER, SALT.
Check Pampa Mackerel in Brine, 15 oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pampa Mackerel in Brine, 15 oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pampa Mackerel in Brine, 15 oz Can is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


