Is Pampa Worcestershire Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Water, Salt, Sugar, Carrot Paste, Dried Onion, Garlic Paste, Soy Sauce (soybean, Corn, Water, Sodium Benzoate), Spices, Red Pepper Paste, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color. Contains: Soy.
Check Pampa Worcestershire Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pampa Worcestershire Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pampa Worcestershire Sauce is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDipping


