Is Pampas Shortcrust Pastry 5 Sheets 1kg Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Margarine (Vegetable Oil, Water, Salt, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 471), Flavour, Food Acids , Antioxidant , Colour (160A)), Water, Salt, Food Acid
Check Pampas Shortcrust Pastry 5 Sheets 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pampas Shortcrust Pastry 5 Sheets 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pampas Shortcrust Pastry 5 Sheets 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Unknown · Sheet
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCooking


