Is PAMPELONNE ROSE LIME 250 ML CANS, 4 PK Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Wine, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Fruit Juice.

Check PAMPELONNE ROSE LIME 250 ML CANS, 4 PK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PAMPELONNE ROSE LIME 250 ML CANS, 4 PK is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Wine · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking