Is Pampers 99% Water Baby Wipes 4x 60 wipes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AQUA, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, PEG-40 HYDROGENATED CASTOR OIL, SORBITAN CAPRYLATE, DISODIUM EDTA
Check Pampers 99% Water Baby Wipes 4x 60 wipes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pampers 99% Water Baby Wipes 4x 60 wipes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Pouch


