Is Pampers Baby-Dry Diapers, 4 (22-37 lb), Sesame Street, Jumbo Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Petrolatum, Stearyl Alcohol, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract.

Check Pampers Baby-Dry Diapers, 4 (22-37 lb), Sesame Street, Jumbo Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pampers Baby-Dry Diapers, 4 (22-37 lb), Sesame Street, Jumbo Pack is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown