Is Pampers Baby Wipes Complete Clean Scented 3X Refill (Tub Not Included) 216 Count Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water/Eau, Citric Acid, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Sodium Citrate, Sorbitan Caprylate, Sodium Benzoate, Disodium EDTA, BIS-PEG/PPG-16/16 PEG/PPG-16/16 Dimethicone, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Xanthan Gum, Fragrance/Parfum.
Check Pampers Baby Wipes Complete Clean Scented 3X Refill (Tub Not Included) 216 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pampers Baby Wipes Complete Clean Scented 3X Refill (Tub Not Included) 216 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Pampers Baby Wipes Complete Clean Scented 3X Refill (Tub Not Included) 216 Count is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


