Is Pampers Baby Wipes Sensitive Perfume Free 3X Pop-Top Packs 168 Count Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water/Eau/Agua, Citric Acid, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Sodium Citrate, Sorbitan Caprylate, Sodium Benzoate, Disodium EDTA, Bis-PEG/PPG-16/16 PEG/PPG-16/16 Dimethicone, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Xanthan Gum.
Check Pampers Baby Wipes Sensitive Perfume Free 3X Pop-Top Packs 168 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pampers Baby Wipes Sensitive Perfume Free 3X Pop-Top Packs 168 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Pampers Baby Wipes Sensitive Perfume Free 3X Pop-Top Packs 168 Count is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Texture
Soft


