Is Pampers Easy Ups Training Underwear, PJ Masks, 3T-4T (30-40 lb), Jumbo Pack Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Petrolatum, Stearyl Alcohol, Aloe Barbadensis, Leaf Extract.
Check Pampers Easy Ups Training Underwear, PJ Masks, 3T-4T (30-40 lb), Jumbo Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pampers Easy Ups Training Underwear, PJ Masks, 3T-4T (30-40 lb), Jumbo Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Betty Crocker Fruit Roll-Ups Strawberry Sensation, Tropical Tie-Dye, & Cherry Orange Wildfire Fruit Flavored Snacks Variety Pack 10-0.5 oz Rolls
Velveeta Shells Mac N Cheese Easy Microwavable Dinner, 4 ct Pack, 2.39 oz Cups, Shelf-Stable
Bar-S® Turkey Jumbo Franks 1 Lb. Pack
Fruit Roll-Ups Fruit Flavored Snacks, Fruit Fusion Assorted Flavors, Variety Pack
La Banderita Homestyle Soft Taco Tortillas Jumbo Pack 24 Count
Where to buy
Pampers Easy Ups Training Underwear, PJ Masks, 3T-4T (30-40 lb), Jumbo Pack is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Unknown


