Is Pams Air Planes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup (from Corn), Sugar, Water, Thickener (1401), Gelatin, Acidity Regulators (330), Natural Colours (100, 160c, 153), Sweet Potato Extract, Spirulina Extract, Black Carrot Extract), Natural Flavours, Glazing Agents (coconut Oil, 903). May Be Present: Milk And Soy

Check Pams Air Planes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go