Is Pams Apple Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE (99.9%), ACIDITY REGULATOR (330), ANTIOXIDANT (300).
Check Pams Apple Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pams Apple Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishCooking


