Is Pams Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aceto Balsamico di Modena IGP (Protected Geographical Indication) - Wine vinegar, concentrated grape must, colour (150d), antioxidant (224). Contains: Sulphites.

Check Pams Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMarinadingTopping