Is Pams Basmati Long Grain Rice 1kg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Basmati Rice (100%).
Check Pams Basmati Long Grain Rice 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pams Basmati Long Grain Rice 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Food For Life Whole Grain Brown Rice Gluten-Free Tortillas (Frozen - 0.75 Unit)
Minute Ready to Serve! Rice Microwaveable Brown Rice Whole Grain Cup - 8.8 Oz
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Whole Grain Caramel Corn - 3.52 Oz
Ben's Original Ready Rice Whole Grain Brown
About this product
Rice · Dried, Granule
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


