Is Pams Brown Lentils In Brine Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lentils (60%), water, salt, antioxidant (300), firming agent (509).

Check Pams Brown Lentils In Brine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep