Is Pams Caramelised Onion & Garlic Pasta Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chopped Tomatoes (63%), Tomato Paste (32%), Caramelized Onion (2%), Sugar, Garlic (1%), Basil, Oregano, Thickener (1422), Black Pepper, Acidity Regulator (330), Salt.

Check Pams Caramelised Onion & Garlic Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping