Is Pams Classic Camembert Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cows' Milk, Cream (milk), Salt, Cultures (milk), Non-animal Rennet. Contains Milk.

Check Pams Classic Camembert against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildButteryEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichTopping