Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pams Coconut Milk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Kernel Extract (86%), Water, Stabilisers (412, 466), Emulsifier (435).

Check Pams Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Pams Coconut Milk | Spoonful