Is pams cream corn Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sweetcorn (80%), water, sugar, maize thickener (1414), salt,

Check pams cream corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupCooking