Is Pams Crinkle Cut Fries Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (95%), Canola Oil, Mineral Salt (450), Dextrose.

Check Pams Crinkle Cut Fries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen, Strip

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking