Is Pams Diced Tomatoes In Juice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).
Check Pams Diced Tomatoes In Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pams Diced Tomatoes In Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


