Is Pams Edam Cheese Product Of New Zealand Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cow's Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (non-animal). Contains: Milk.

Check Pams Edam Cheese Product Of New Zealand against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping