Is Pams Finest Fresh Ricotta Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised cow whey (milk), pasteurised cow milk, pasteurised cow cream (milk), acidity regulator (330), salt. Contains milk.

Check Pams Finest Fresh Ricotta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
Mild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSandwich