Is Pams Finest Southern Alps Camembert Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cows' Milk, Salt, Enzyme (non-animal), Cultures. Contains Milk.
Check Pams Finest Southern Alps Camembert against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pams Finest Southern Alps Camembert in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildButteryEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


