Is Pams Giant Mallows Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Dextrose. Maize Starch, Gelatin, Natural Flavour. Contains: Traces Of Milk And Soy.

Check Pams Giant Mallows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Cube

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingToppingGarnishing